STATS

Role
wicket-keeper
bats
right-hand
bowls
none
shirt number
10
place of birth
Wordesley, Worcestershire
date of birth
2/02/1992
height
5ft 10in
weight
12st 9lbs
nickname
Cocko, Coxy, Colonel, Benji, Gloveman, Huff
bat used weight
Kookaburra Veuve 2.9lb
colour number
459
wccc debut
2009