STATS

Role
all-rounder
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, leg-spin
shirt number
15
place of birth
Worcestershire
date of birth
28/02/1992
height
5ft 9in
weight
12st
nickname
Dolly
bat used weight
Mongoose MMI 2.7lbs & Mongoose Torq 2.7Ib
colour number
477
wccc debut
2012