STATS

Role
bowler
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, medium-fast
shirt number
31
place of birth
Hereford
date of birth
7/06/1992
height
6ft
weight
11st
nickname
Tim, Tintin, Moz, Dug, Mr Beige
bat used weight
Spyder Neon 2.9Ib
colour number
486
wccc debut
2013