STATS

Role
bowler
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, medium-fast
shirt number
30
place of birth
Shrewsbury
date of birth
20/11/1995
height
6ft 1in
weight
11st 3lbs
nickname
Test-Tube, Barndoor, Earthworm Jim
colour number
494
wccc debut
2015