STATS

Role
batsman
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, off-break
shirt number
34
place of birth
Birmingham
date of birth
26/10/1993
height
6ft
nickname
Rhodesy, Gnomey, Big Sword
colour number
499
wccc debut
2016