STATS

Role
batsman
bats
left-hand
bowls
left-arm, medium
shirt number
44
place of birth
Sheffield
date of birth
13/09/1988
height
6ft 2in
weight
12st 6lbs
nickname
Rossco, Pico, Shaggy
bat used weight
Adidas Pellara
colour number
484
wccc debut
2013