STATS

Role
batsman
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, off-spin
shirt number
29
place of birth
Middlesex
date of birth
17/10/1993
height
6ft 1in
weight
12st 9lbs
nickname
Lord, Feltch
bat used weight
Gun & Moore 2.8lb
colour number
42
wccc debut
2013