STATS

Role
bowler
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, medium-fast
shirt number
61
place of birth
Wordsley, Stourbridge
date of birth
28/05/2000
height
6ft 4in
nickname
Finchy
bat used weight
Gray-Nicolls Supernova
colour number
518
wccc debut
2019