STATS

Role
bowler
bats
right-hand
bowls
left-arm, slow, orthodox
shirt number
42
place of birth
Dewsbury, Yorkshire
date of birth
13/04/1998
height
5ft 9in
nickname
Twiggy,The Owl, Twiglet
colour number
507
wccc debut
2018