STATS

Role
batsman
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, medium
shirt number
27
place of birth
Badsey, Worcestershire
date of birth
25/11/1983
height
5ft 10in
weight
12st
nickname
Mitch
colour number
432
wccc debut
2005