STATS

Role
captain
bats
right-hand
bowls
right-arm, medium-fast
shirt number
23
place of birth
Stafford, Staffordshire
date of birth
30/10/1990
height
6ft
weight
15st 4lbs
nickname
Leachy, Lusty SSSB
colour number
476
wccc debut
2012